- Scheveningen vs Almere City Youth- 2024-05-11 12:30:00
- Koninklijke HFC vs HHC Hardenberg- 2024-05-11 12:30:00
- GVVV Veenendaal vs Spakenburg- 2024-05-11 12:30:00
- Floridsdorfer AC vs FC Dornbirn 1913- 2024-05-11 12:30:00
- Grazer AK vs SV Horn- 2024-05-11 12:30:00
- Obolon Kiev vs Rukh Vynnyky- 2024-05-11 12:30:00
- Boldklubben AF 1893 (W) vs Thisted FC (W)- 2024-05-11 12:30:00
- Bijelo Brdo vs NK Orijent Rijeka- 2024-05-11 12:30:00
- Laval U19 vs Guingamp U19- 2024-05-11 12:30:00
- SV Pars Neu-Isenburg vs SC Dortelweil- 2024-05-11 12:30:00
- Civo United vs Bangwe All Stars- 2024-05-11 12:30:00
- Be Forward Wanderers vs Karonga United- 2024-05-11 12:30:00
- HNK Vukovar 91 vs NK Dubrava Zagreb- 2024-05-11 12:50:00
- Meyrin vs FC Sion U21- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- US Cremonese U20 vs Cittadella U20- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Pisa U19 vs Napoli Youth- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Brescia U20 vs FC Sudtirol Youth- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Padova U19 vs Alessandria Youth- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Benevento (Youth) vs Cosenza Calcio Youth- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Venezia F.C. Youth vs FeralpiSalo Youth- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Udinese U20 vs Spal U19- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Renate U19 vs AlbinoLeffe Youth- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Parma U20 vs Reggiana U20- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Vicenza U20 vs Como U20- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Halmstads vs Mjallby AIF- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- AIK Solna vs IK Sirius FK- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- SCU Torreense vs Feirense- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- ADO '20 vs Kozakken Boys- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- AFC vs ACV Assen- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Rijnsburgse Boys vs FC Lisse- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Varbergs BoIS FC vs Orgryte- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- GIF Sundsvall vs Landskrona BoIS- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Eidsvold Turn vs Strindheim IL- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Gornik Zabrze vs Stal Mielec- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Chrobry Glogow vs Resovia Rzeszow- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- FC Viktoria Plzen vs Synot Slovacko- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Banik Ostrava vs Mlada Boleslav- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Banik Most-Sous vs Teplice B- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Metta/LU Riga vs Jelgava- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Teshrin SC vs Al futowa- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
RAEC Mons vs Excelsior Virton 5 - 1 Mar 11 2006
via: Matches
RAEC Mons vs Excelsior Virton 4 - 0 Feb 14 2015
via: Matches
Excelsior Virton vs RAEC Mons 0 - 0 Sep 27 2014
via: Matches
Excelsior Virton vs RAEC Mons 0 - 0 Oct 22 2005
via: Matches
RAEC Mons vs Excelsior Mouscron 0 - 2 May 15 2005
via: Matches
Excelsior Mouscron vs RAEC Mons 3 - 1 Aug 18 2007
via: Matches
RAEC Mons vs Excelsior Mouscron 1 - 1 Oct 27 2009
via: Matches
Excelsior Mouscron vs RAEC Mons 1 - 1 Dec 21 2005
via: Matches